Match Timeline
Tré Gumbs René Thomas René Thomas Tré Gumbs
88'
88'
René Thomas Tré Gumbs
Denny Derrick Keonandrew Alexander Keonandrew Alexander Denny Derrick
86'
86'
Keonandrew Alexander Denny Derrick
Tré Gumbs René Thomas René Thomas Tré Gumbs
84'
84'
René Thomas Tré Gumbs
Rachad Thomas Rachad Thomas
77'
77'
Rachad Thomas
Rachad Thomas Rachad Thomas
72'
72'
Rachad Thomas
Yariel Fleming Shakeem Lewis Shakeem Lewis Yariel Fleming
68'
68'
Shakeem Lewis Yariel Fleming
René Thomas René Thomas
68'
68'
René Thomas
68'
Moises Madrigal
68'
Moises Madrigal
Tré Gumbs Asharn Hodge Asharn Hodge Tré Gumbs
65'
65'
Asharn Hodge Tré Gumbs
Matthew Brown Antoine Laurent Antoine Laurent Matthew Brown
63'
63'
Antoine Laurent Matthew Brown
59'
Richy Gumbs Huekeemi Hughes
59'
Richy Gumbs Huekeemi Hughes
58'
Brailin Bryan
58'
Brailin Bryan
René Thomas Deon Burton Deon Burton René Thomas
46'
46'
Deon Burton René Thomas
Chavoi Gumbs Tré Gumbs Tré Gumbs Chavoi Gumbs
46'
46'
Tré Gumbs Chavoi Gumbs
46'
Melvin Richardson Felipe Joseph
46'
Melvin Richardson Felipe Joseph
Rayquan Gumbs Adrian Carty Adrian Carty Rayquan Gumbs
46'
46'
Adrian Carty Rayquan Gumbs
Deon Burton Deon Burton
43'
43'
Deon Burton
René Thomas Asharn Hodge Asharn Hodge René Thomas
37'
37'
Asharn Hodge René Thomas
René Thomas René Thomas
34'
34'
René Thomas
22'
Awlton Brookes
22'
Awlton Brookes
Darian Carty Darian Carty
21'
21'
Darian Carty
5'
Emanie Amedee
5'
Emanie Amedee
Asharn Hodge Asharn Hodge
5'
5'
Asharn Hodge
Lineups
Uprising FCUprising
West End Predators FCPredators
17
10
2
30
28
7
27
26
18
6
3
7
3
11
12
28
23
15
14
30
21
25
Uprising FCUprising
West End Predators FCPredators
30
Darian Carty
3
Asharn Hodge
27
Chavoi Gumbs
28
Rachad Thomas
2
Yariel Fleming
6
Denny Derrick
7
Javis Jones
17
Matthew Brown
18
Rayquan Gumbs
10
René Thomas
26
Deon Burton
3
Rigoberto Bryan
11
Awlton Brookes
14
Felipe Joseph
15
Philton Lockhart
7
Emanie Amedee
12
Moises Madrigal
21
Troquanee Carter
25
Raymond Adams
28
Huekeemi Hughes
30
Brailin Bryan
23
Alwyn Richardson
Subs on Bench
Coaches
Match Info
Competition:
Venue:
Raymond Gordon Ernest Guishard Technical Centre, The Valley
Main Referee:
Kervin Benjamin
Assistant Referee 1:
Monique Carty
Assistant Referee 2:
Kevahn Hawley
Fourth Official:
Shellissa Williams
Match Comissioner:
Josiah John
Head-2-Head
2024-03-08
Uprising FCUprising 2 : 1 West End Predators FCPredators2024-01-31
Uprising FCUprising 9 : 0 West End Predators FCPredators2023-06-10
Uprising FCUprising 6 : 2 West End Predators FCPredators2023-04-30
West End Predators FCPredators 0 : 5 Uprising FCUprising2023-02-13
West End Predators FCPredators 1 : 5 Uprising FCUprising